Mindy Barnett
7/8 English Teacher
Jr High
501-279-7111
Ray Hatfield
Coach
High School
501-279-7700
Brett Woodworth
Coach
High School
501-279-7700
Matt Bell
Coach/Business Teacher
Jr High
501-279-7111
Blake Baker
Coach
Jr High
501-279-7111
Robert Reely
Spec. Ed. Teacher
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Samantha Capps
Pre-K Aide
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Stacey Thacker
1st Grade Teacher
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Lindsey Merritt
Pre-K Teacher
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jennifer Watson
Reading Interventionist
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Anja Miner
5/6 Teacher
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Mason Hudson
HS Agri. Teacher
High School
501-279-7700
Amber Jones
HS Counselor
High School
501-279-7700
Chelsey Cravens
Art Teacher
High School
501-279-7700
Janna Carr
HS Instructional Facilitator
High School
501-279-7700
Brittany Allen
Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Heather Allison
Asst. Principal RHS/RJHS
High School
501-279-7700
Default Avatar
Jessica Baker
Custodian
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Nolan Baker
Custodian/Bus Driver
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Velta Baker
Food Service
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Tracey Ball
5th Grade Science
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Judy Ballard
Asst. Superintendent/Federal Coordinator
Administration
501-279-0540
Kimberly Barnum
3rd Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Becky Barnum
4th Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Tonya Bell
Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Estela Beltran
ELL Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Sarah Bennett
Aide/Bus Driver
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Angie Bennett
Food Service
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Paula Benton
PE
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Heather Bonnette
5/6 Math
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Patricia Bramlett
5th Grade Reading
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Christy Bremer
Principal
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Daniel Bristo
Health/PE/Football/Bowling
Jr High
501-279-7111
Scott Brock
Kindergarten
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Patrick Brown
Science
High School
501-279-7700
Carrie Burleson
SPED Para Pro
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jimmy Burnett
English
High School
501-279-7700
Holly Burns
Speech Pathologist
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Becky Camp
Volleyball/Softball/PE
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Mark Castera
Transportation/Bus Driver
Support
501-279-0540
Maybelle Castera
Fund Accounting
Administration
501-279-0540
Terri Chapman
History/8th Grade
Jr High
501-279-7111
Christy Chatman
Pre-K Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Clarance Chatmon
Bus Driver
Support
501-279-0540
Brian Chester
Technology Assistant
501-279-0540
Rob Clausen
English/Language Arts
High School
501-279-7700
Nathan Claxton
Boys Basketball/PE
Jr High
501-279-7111
Jessica Coats
Kindergarten
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Tommy Coleman
Boys Basketball/Business
Jr High
501-279-7111
Vivian Cook
Art
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Kyle Cross
Technology Coordinator
Support
501-279-0540
Shaunda Dannatt
Special Ed.
Jr High
501-279-7111
Kerry Daughety
GT
Kensett Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Aaron Decker
Band Director
High School
501-279-7111
Jasmine De Mario
2nd Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Vanessa Duran
Business
High School
501-279-7700
Marcus Duran
Transportation Director
Support
501-279-0540
Wendy Ellis
5th/6th Grade Science
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Danny Ervin
Custodian
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Lisa Estes
Food Services
High School
501-279-7700
Tommy Falcinelli
Football/8th Grade Science
Jr High
501-279-7111
Default Avatar
Stacy Falcinelli
Nurse/Bus Driver
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Amanda Fester
Kindergarten
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Detra Foster
Hippy Program
Judsonia Elementary
501-279-0540
Vanessa Frizzell
6th Grade Reading
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Terry Gaskin
Aide
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Cassie Goode
Special Ed.
High School
501-279-7700
Kenneth Graham
Maint
Support
501-279-0540
Default Avatar
Peggy Grantham
Custodian
High School
501-279-7700
Default Avatar
Barbara Hadley
Custodian
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Raegan Harbin
Migrant Program
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Kim Harr
Nurse
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Shannon Harrington
Science
High School
501-279-7700
Zea Ann Heathscott
Food Service Manager
High School
501-279-7700
Michelle Heavener
Custodian
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jennifer Hicks
English
High School
501-279-7700
Mary Kay Hill
Librarian/Yearbook Sponsor
High School
501-279-7700
Stuart Hill
Principal/Athletic Director
Jr High
501-279-7111
Holly Hodges
Food Service
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jessica Holcomb
Reading & Math Literacy
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Katie Hollis
6th Grade Math/Science
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Gwen Hoofman
Secretary
Jr High
501-279-7111
Default Avatar
Margaret Hopkins
Food Service
High School
501-279-7700
Hayley Howard
Special Ed.
High School
501-279-7700
Default Avatar
Gail Hughes
Bus Driver
Support
501-279-0540
Shaina Jefford
1st Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Shayna Jennings
Special Ed.
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Sarah Johnson
1st Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jennifer Johnson
Cafeteria Manager
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jessica Johnson
Social Studies
High School
501-279-7700
Sandy Johnson
Asst. Bookeeper
Administration
501-279-0540
Rebecca Johnson
ALE teacher
High School
501-279-7700
Terry Jones
Aide ALE
High School
501-279-7700
Jennifer Jones
Para Pro
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Dena Jones
Kindergarten
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Carol Jones
Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Barbara Jones
Custodian
Jr High
501-742-3221
Sandra Knight
District Treasurer
Administration
501-279-0540
Amanda Lawson
Librarian
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Heather Lee
4th Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Lisa Lee
Aide
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Wanda Lemon
Para Pro Special Ed
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Lesa Loyd
2nd Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Justin Luttrell
Principal
High School
501-279-7700
Scott Luttrell
Aide
501-279-7700
Deanna Mann
Instructional Facilitator
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jamie Manor
Kindergarten
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Shree Mason
Food Service
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Tracy Massey
LEA Supervisor
Jr High
501-279-7111
Cindy Mcmullen
3rd Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Andrew Medina
Asst Band/Choir Director
Jr High
501-279-7111
Jeff Meeds
Maint. Supervisor
Support
501-279-0540
Kristi Miller
5th-6th Grade Social Studies
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Jason Miner
History/Football/Baseball
High School
501-279-7700
Rachelle Mize
Counselor
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Becky Mobley
Custodian
High School
501-279-7700
Ernie Moore
Math
High School
501-279-7700
Adell Morris
Career Development
Jr High
501-279-7111
Belinda Nelson
Food Service
High School
501-279-7700
Aris Ortiz
Math
High School
501-279-7700
Default Avatar
Karen Osborn
Hippy
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Lorraine Oyemaja
ISS Facilitator
501-279-7700
Danesa Page
English
High School
501-279-7700
Heather Parrish
Principal
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Amanda Perring
5/6 Social Studies/Writing
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Judy Perry
2nd Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Kirklan Pettis
Health/PE/Asst. Boy's Basketball
High School
501-279-7700
Theresa Pierce
Custodian
High School
501-279-7700
Callie Pigg
3rd Grade Math
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Monica Powers
LEA Secretary/Filing
High School
501-279-7700
Jeremiah Quattlebaum
Head Girl's Basketball/Golf
High School
501-279-7700
Cathy Ramsey
2nd Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Dwayne Reeves
Maint.
Support
501-279-0540
Tracy Reyes
Music
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Holly Rhodes
Secretary
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Dwight Riley
Maint.
Support
501-279-0540
Shannon Roach
7th Grade Science
Jr High
501-279-7111
Michelle Roach
3rd Grade Lang. Art
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Beverly Robertson
Librarian
Jr High
501-279-7111
Beverly Roland
Special Ed.
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Frances Rolett
Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Renee Rollins
Aide
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jeff Sanford
7th Grade Math
Jr High
501-279-7111
Doris Sarringar
Aide
High School
501-279-7700
Heath Seyler
Grounds
501-279-0540
Ashley Sheffield
7th Grade English
Jr High
501-279-7111
Kim Shireman
Secretary
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Cedric Smith
Bus Driver
Support
501-279-0540
Emily Smith
Special Ed.
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Margaret Smith
Aide
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Estellia Smith
Counselor
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Default Avatar
Claude Smith
Custodian
High School
501-279-7700
Rhiannon Sniffin
2nd Grade
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Shamini Stewart
ELL
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Autumn Suttles
Food Service
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Troy Taylor
Technology Asstistant
Support
501-279-7700
Jenny Thompson
Media Specialist
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Jacob Tillman
Math
High School
501-279-7700
Lori Trickey
Aide
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Default Avatar
Patsy Turner
Custodian
High School
501-279-7700
Kelly Vaughn
1st Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Karen Vire
8th Grade Reading
Jr High
501-279-7111
Elizabeth Wallace
Family Consumer Science
High School
501-279-7700
Aaron Wallace
5th Grade
Kensett Elementary
501-742-3221
Lisa Ward
Special Ed.
High School
501-279-7700
Drew Warren
Choir Director
High School
501-279-7700
LaKita Watson
Secretary/Registrar
High School
501-279-7700
Mary Webb
Speech
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Megan White
Counselor
Jr High
501-279-7111
Jessica Wilson
Head Nurse/Volleyball/Softball
High School
501-279-7700
Jo Workman
Food Service
Judsonia Elementary
501-729-5196
Arica Wright
Food Service
High School
501-279-7700
Kyle Yancey
Physical Science/Computer Science
High School
501-279-7700